BikeTrial Results database

CIBT 2020 Gara 2 - Chiuduno (BG) - 20 / 09 / 2020


Category Class 1

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1BonaldaMarco4Federazione Ciclisti00000
2TombiniLuca1MC Dynamic Trial10102
3CrescenziDiego3Federazione Ciclisti50005
4CastelnuovoLorenzo15Federazione Ciclisti565016
5PiloAndrea41MC Dynamic Trial1158024

Category Class 2

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1BertolaAlessandro54MC Dynamic Trial60107
2VicarioAndrea50Federazione Ciclisti112025056

Category Class 3

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1OrfinoElia12Team Villongo ASD622010
2BonomelliAlessio260MC Dynamic Trial1549028
3PozzaliMarco44MC Dynamic Trial122321056

Category Hobby Bianco

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1FinestauriFrancesco 32Crescenzi Trial Bike52007
2FacchinettiAndrea222MC Dynamic Trial872017
3FanconiFlorian68MC Dynamic Trial301821069

Category Hobby Blu

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1RampaSimone223MC Dynamic Trial121619047

Category Hobby Verde

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1PeruginiEdoardo42Crescenzi Trial Bike1585028
2RizzoliVictor86Trial Bike Dolomites221915056
3PezzeiAlessandro97Trial Bike Dolomites192320062

Category Under 10

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1NataliziMauro19Crescenzi Trial Bike60107
2LibertinoSimone21MC Dynamic Trial1352020
3MazzolaDiego28MC Dynamic Trial896023
4GrandeMatteo52Crescenzi Trial Bike12712031
5PesentiEthan13Team Villongo ASD202320063
6TurlaFrancesco29MC Dynamic Trial242630080
7GambaLuca11Federazione Ciclisti282827083
8GnaniMassimo26MC Dynamic Trial303030090
9GranchiEnrico45AVIS Rosignano ASD303030090

Category Under 12

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1GenovesiGiulio23AVIS Rosignano ASD02002
2MoroNoah Ernesto17Crescenzi Trial Bike907016
3RomeoGioele16Federazione Ciclisti777021
4ZoncaDavide25Team Villongo ASD8105023
5DucoliLeonardo31MC Dynamic Trial9126027

Category Under 14

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1MagnolioDavid80Federazione Ciclisti10102
2TenchioAndrea81Federazione Ciclisti22105
3TonidandelMatteo93Team Villongo ASD50106
4MassaLuca24MC Dynamic Trial06107
5Della RoccaSimone88Crescenzi Trial Bike10607
6AmbrosiniLorenzo Alessandro51Federazione Ciclisti61007
7MazzolaFabio99MC Dynamic Trial01607
8LosaPatrick18Team Villongo ASD175013
9CapriottiRocco35AVIS Rosignano ASD231515053
10BellumePietro Francesco49Federazione Ciclisti231518056
11VindrolaNicolo68Federazione Ciclisti282227077

Category Under 16

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1MacciantiMattia14AVIS Rosignano ASD141112037
2PezzeiFrancesco36Trial Bike Dolomites92530064

Category Veterani

POS Lastname Firstname Num Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Tot
1Zonca Federico 83Team Villongo ASD9107026
2PozzaliAngelo221MC Dynamic Trial15136034