BikeTrial Results database

Campionato Italiano BikeTrial 2020

Category Under 10

POS Lastname Firstname Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Tot
1NataliziMauro20.00025.00025.000---70.000
2LibertinoSimone25.00020.00013.000---58.000
3MazzolaDiego16.00016.00020.000---52.000
4GrandeMatteo13.00013.00016.000---42.000
5TurlaFrancesco10.00010.00011.000---31.000
6GnaniMassimo9.0009.00010.000---28.000
7GranchiEnrico8.0008.0008.000---24.000
8PesentiEthan11.00011.000----22.000
9MaifrediniThomas--9.000---9.000
10SpadariAndrea7.000-----7.000
11GambaLuca------0.000