BTI Logo


BikeTrial Italia

Elenco numeri gara 2024

Numero Cognome e Nome Club Categoria Stampa
1Tombini LucaDynamic Trial ASDClass 1Stampa il numero
2Orfino EliaTeam Villongo ASDClass 1Stampa il numero
7Belotti Nicola Dynamic Trial ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
11Donina DavideDynamic Trial ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
12Beroggio RobertoValli del Canavese ASDHobby BluStampa il numero
13Ducoli LeonardoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 16Stampa il numero
14Pedrali Sebastian Dynamic Trial ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
15Tadeo AndreaDynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
17Pilo AndreaDynamic Trial ASDClass 1Stampa il numero
18Cataldo MicheleDynamic Trial ASDUnder 16Stampa il numero
20Esposito SamueleAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
21Libertino SimoneDynamic Trial ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
23Genovesi GiulioAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 16Stampa il numero
24Massa LucaDynamic Trial ASDClass 3Stampa il numero
28Basile Manuel - - - not in list - - -Hobby VerdeStampa il numero
29Genovesi LorenzoAVIS Rosignano ASDHobby BluStampa il numero
31Granchi EnricoAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
32Granchi FrancescoAVIS Rosignano ASDVeteraniStampa il numero
33Deleidi MarcoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
34Zendra MassimoDynamic Trial ASDClass 3Stampa il numero
35Badellino AndreaValli del Canavese ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
38Taole AligiDynamic Trial ASDVeteraniStampa il numero
39Balzarini Federico Dynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
40Benaglio RobertoDynamic Trial ASDHobby BiancoStampa il numero
44Pozzali MarcoDynamic Trial ASDClass 1Stampa il numero
46Bettoni LorenzoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
47Verda Thomas FCIUnder 16Stampa il numero
48Petenzi AndreaDynamic Trial ASDClass 3Stampa il numero
50Grandi LeonardoAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
53Giannellini GiulioAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
54Genovesi MarcoAVIS Rosignano ASDVeteraniStampa il numero
55Spandre MatteoDynamic Trial ASDHobby VerdeStampa il numero
67Baldi Paolo - - - not in list - - -VeteraniStampa il numero
69Fiorina LucaTeam Villongo ASDVeteraniStampa il numero
72Taole LorenzoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
73Frattini LiamDynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
74Verniani TizianoSArTAFOSSI ASDVeteraniStampa il numero
77Della Rocca SimoneFCIClass 3Stampa il numero
78Taole MirkoDynamic Trial ASDHobby BiancoStampa il numero
79Santacroce NicholasAVIS Rosignano ASDUnder 16Stampa il numero
83Balzarini Federico Dynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
88Marinai MatteoAVIS Rosignano ASDHobby BluStampa il numero
99Menolfi EliaDynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
130Taole Davide Dynamic Trial ASDHobby BiancoStampa il numero
134Congiu RobertoAVIS Rosignano ASDHobby VerdeStampa il numero
218Corrent RobertoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
221Pozzali AngeloDynamic Trial ASDVeteraniStampa il numero
222Turla FrancescoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 14Stampa il numero
233Mazzola FabioDynamic Trial ASDClass 3Stampa il numero
260Bonomelli AlessioDynamic Trial ASDClass 2Stampa il numero
274Mazzola DiegoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 12Stampa il numero
288Panteghini MatteoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero
475Mazzola MatteoDynamic Trial ASDUnder 10Stampa il numero